Sold
Golden Building Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT B (NO. 146B)
Registration Number:08082500430072
|Transaction Date:08/08/2008
PRN:B6581566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.44 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $4,149 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $3,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street