Sold
Golden Building Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT C (NO. 146C)
Registration Number:19081201900116
|Transaction Date:02/08/2019
PRN:A4194573
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $14,945 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
441sq.ft.
Buy $11,746 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street