Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:16080801160022
|Transaction Date:02/08/2016
PRN:B4974620
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
551sq.ft.
Buy $6,679 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road