Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 4FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:18110902510120
|Transaction Date:02/11/2018
PRN:B2786052
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $9,932 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $8,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road