Sold
Felicity Garden Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:08100602510279
|Transaction Date:19/09/2008
PRN:B8124289
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $5,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
907sq.ft.
Buy $5,050 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road