Sold
Felicity Garden Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:16091501720037
|Transaction Date:31/08/2016
PRN:A2119432
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$8.35 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $11,408 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $9,631 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road