Sold
Felicity Garden Block 4FLOOR 26FLAT A
Registration Number:06021001280134
|Transaction Date:20/01/2006
PRN:B9008373
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.14 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $4,287 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $3,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road