Sold
Felicity Garden Block 4FLOOR 19FLAT E
Registration Number:24111100920049
|Transaction Date:21/10/2024
PRN:B3643756
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.6 M
Saleable Area
767sq.ft.
Buy $12,509 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
907sq.ft.
Buy $10,584 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road