Sold
Felicity Garden Block 4FLOOR 17FLAT G
Registration Number:22102601550016
|Transaction Date:03/10/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.1 M
Saleable Area
688sq.ft.
Buy $13,230 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
830sq.ft.
Buy $10,964 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road