Sold
Elegance Garden Block 4FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:13080901340034
|Transaction Date:25/07/2013
PRN:B7516050
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.76 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $8,040 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
707sq.ft.
Buy $6,733 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,060
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Nam Wan Road