Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:12060100310105
|Transaction Date:04/05/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $6,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $5,161 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road