Sold
Cheerful Park Block 4FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:00418859
|Transaction Date:22/05/1998
PRN:C1052747
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.64 M
Saleable Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $4,341 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $3,750 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 22/05/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
372
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Kat Cheung Crescent