Sold
Cheerful Garden Block 4FLOOR 40FLAT J
Registration Number:14031101140036
|Transaction Date:06/03/2014
PRN:B3672119
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.09 M
Saleable Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $6,389 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $5,288 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,870
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court