Sold
Cheerful Garden Block 4FLOOR 35FLAT K
Registration Number:11050401050049
|Transaction Date:28/04/2011
PRN:A2344183
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.61 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $3,739 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $3,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,870
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Siu Sai Wan Road
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court