Sold
Carado Garden Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT K
Registration Number:09031900730055
|Transaction Date:10/03/2009
PRN:A9630653
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.13 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $3,591 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $3,193 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street