Sold
Carado Garden Block 4FLOOR GFLAT C
Registration Number:09112500640030
|Transaction Date:11/11/2009
PRN:A9629277
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $3,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $2,849 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street