Sold
Broadview Garden Block 4FLOOR 21FLAT E
Registration Number:08011802050064
|Transaction Date:28/12/2007
PRN:A7405515
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

NeoTu杜師澤
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-669067)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.47 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $3,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $2,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Luk Street