Sold
Broadview Garden Block 4FLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:05072700670170
|Transaction Date:19/07/2005
PRN:B9668564
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

RivkaYau邱嘉殷
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-423475)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.93 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $2,780 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
825sq.ft.
Buy $2,339 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,776
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Tsing Luk Street