Sold
Beverley Heights Block 4FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:08100201480047
|Transaction Date:16/09/2008
PRN:B6108460
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
723sq.ft.
Buy $6,567 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
878sq.ft.
Buy $5,410 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
320
Walking toFortress HillStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
56 Cloud View Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Terrence Garden