Sold
Bayview Garden Block 4FLOOR 10FLAT C
Registration Number:13102800910064
|Transaction Date:18/10/2013
PRN:A7747540
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.59 M
Saleable Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $8,676 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
928sq.ft.
Buy $7,105 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court