Sold
Bayview Garden Block 4FLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:14100800380063
|Transaction Date:23/09/2014
PRN:C1278073
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SimonLeung梁偉賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-546307)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
691sq.ft.
Buy $8,176 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $6,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 23/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-09-1992-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
633 Castle Peak Road Tsuen Wan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court