Sold
Baycrest Block 4FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:25080102070029
|Transaction Date:25/07/2025
PRN:B4594135
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.78 M
Saleable Area
601sq.ft.
Buy $11,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $8,319 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
618
Walking toHeng OnStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Hang Ming Street
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Dance Studio, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator