Sold
Balwin Court Block 4FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:08684742
|Transaction Date:06/05/2002
PRN:A3303292
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.2 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $3,441 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $3,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street