Sold
Balwin Court Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:08021100930010
|Transaction Date:23/01/2008
PRN:A3303276
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $6,694 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
729sq.ft.
Buy $5,871 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street