Sold
Balwin Court Block 4FLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:07763248
|Transaction Date:12/05/1999
PRN:A3303157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.32 M
Saleable Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $5,189 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $4,502 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street