Sold
Balwin Court Block 4FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:07070502650319
|Transaction Date:18/06/2007
PRN:A3303091
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngusNg伍志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-069944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
815sq.ft.
Buy $5,375 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $4,670 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 18/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
290
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
154-164 Argyle Street