Sold
Alpine Garden Block 4FLOOR 14-15FLAT B
Registration Number:14090501520389
|Transaction Date:27/08/2014
PRN:B5632323
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$6.47 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $7,072 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,211sq.ft.
Buy $5,343 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
440
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
350 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden