Sold
Baguio Villa Block 36FLOOR 17BLOCK 36
Registration Number:06578788
|Transaction Date:23/03/1996
PRN:A2915138
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.93 M
Saleable Area
1,334sq.ft.
Buy $5,196 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,590sq.ft.
Buy $4,358 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road