Sold
Baguio Villa Block 35FLOOR 11BLOCK 35
Registration Number:17082501300027
|Transaction Date:18/08/2017
PRN:B3743316
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$23.2 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $17,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,590sq.ft.
Buy $14,591 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road