Sold
Baguio Villa Block 34FLOOR 9BLOCK 34
Registration Number:06712645
|Transaction Date:27/07/1996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.24 M
Saleable Area
1,296sq.ft.
Buy $4,813 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,590sq.ft.
Buy $3,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-01-1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
33 Block(s)
Total Units
1,514
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
550 Victoria Road