Sold
Classical Gardens Phase 4 Grand Dynasty View Block 30FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:21042802350337
|Transaction Date:09/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/17
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $12,894 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
760sq.ft.
Buy $10,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 09/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-07-1997-09
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
1,430
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Ma Wo Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Aerobic Studio