Sold
City One Shatin Site 3 Block 30FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:22063001970011
|Transaction Date:20/06/2022
PRN:A8828083
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

4/18
PRICE
$7 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $15,521 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $12,456 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 20/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1987-10
No. of Phases
7 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
52 Block(s)
Total Units
10,642
Walking toCity OneStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Tak Lee Street
School Net
Property Management Company
百德物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HENDERSON/NEW WORLD/SUN HUNG KAI/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court