Sold
Island Place Block 3 (three Island Place)FLOOR 18FLAT G
Registration Number:20022001290102
|Transaction Date:13/02/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$14.38 M
Saleable Area
788sq.ft.
Buy $18,250 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
996sq.ft.
Buy $14,438 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden