Sold
Island Place Block 3 (three Island Place)FLOOR 5FLAT G
Registration Number:20091400080015
|Transaction Date:02/09/2020
PRN:A2755422
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$13.28 M
Saleable Area
794sq.ft.
Buy $16,717 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,007sq.ft.
Buy $13,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
784
Walking toNorth PointStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51-61 Tanner Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden