Sold
Harbour Heights Block 3 (nam Fung Court)FLOOR 41FLAT B
Registration Number:11101701970013
|Transaction Date:21/09/2011
PRN:A0702247
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$12.6 M
Saleable Area
795sq.ft.
Buy $15,840 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
918sq.ft.
Buy $13,725 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
924
Walking toFortress HillStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-5 Fook Yum Road