Sold
Lei King Wan Sites A Block 3 Kwun Fai MansionFLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:10022500240107
|Transaction Date:29/01/2010
PRN:A2583732
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.7 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $7,571 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $6,435 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street