Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 3 (hangchow House)FLOOR 8FLAT H
Registration Number:18011500650145
|Transaction Date:22/12/2017
PRN:B8610880
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.1 M
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $12,654 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $9,927 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit