Sold

Full Wealth Gardens Block 3 (golden Maple Court)FLOOR 24FLAT A

Registration Number:10072801210160
||
陳子健 James Chan
elite
JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
PRICE
$4.62 M
call_me
Saleable Area
612sq.ft.
Buy $7,543 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
727sq.ft.
Buy $6,355 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2010
Full Wealth GardensEstate Info

Estate Overview

Full Wealth Gardens is located on 1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace, Full Wealth Gardens divides into 5 blocks, 866 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Full Wealth Gardens is near to MTR North Point Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace