Sold

Swiss Towers Block 3 (ef)FLOOR 20FLAT F

Registration Number:08253314
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$7.39 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,265sq.ft.
Buy $5,843 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,600sq.ft.
Buy $4,619 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2000
Swiss TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Swiss Towers is located on 113 Tai Hang Road, Swiss Towers divides into 4 blocks, 159 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
159
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
113 Tai Hang Road