Sold
Yuet Wu Villa Block 3FLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:05100801670071
|Transaction Date:10/09/2005
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.09 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $1,865 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $1,553 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 10/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
3,890
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Wu Sau Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court