Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:09042702220197
|Transaction Date:30/03/2009
PRN:C0869628
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.36 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $3,151 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street