Sold
Well On Garden Block 3FLOOR 30FLAT C
Registration Number:18040602630117
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:B3017408
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.86 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $14,251 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $10,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail