Sold
Well On Garden Block 3FLOOR 33FLAT F
Registration Number:18070400770068
|Transaction Date:12/06/2018
PRN:B5710351
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
411sq.ft.
Buy $15,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $11,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail