Sold
Well On Garden Block 3FLOOR 42FLAT E
Registration Number:21022200860056
|Transaction Date:29/01/2021
PRN:B3018015
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $16,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $12,270 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Yuk Nga Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail