Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 3FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:13101500980046
|Transaction Date:30/09/2013
PRN:A8114455
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.79 M
Saleable Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $8,057 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $6,317 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street