Sold
Waterside Plaza Block 3FLOOR 23FLAT D
Registration Number:22011300050011
|Transaction Date:18/12/2021
PRN:A8114494
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SugarYip葉小娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-279888)
PRICE
$7.86 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $13,830 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $10,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1991-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
822
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Wing Shun Street