Sold
Villa By The Park Block 3FLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:17051600420055
|Transaction Date:29/04/2017
PRN:C0092266
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.6 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $8,424 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $6,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
828
Walking toLong PingStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
139 Castle Peak Road Ping Shan
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Snooker Room, Barbecue Area, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Aerobic Studio