Sold
Villa Athena Block 3FLOOR 28FLAT D
Registration Number:12121800460220
|Transaction Date:07/12/2012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyLeung梁國華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-635589)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
746sq.ft.
Buy $8,714 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
875sq.ft.
Buy $7,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,064
Walking toMa On ShanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
600 Sai Sha Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Car Park