Sold
Vienna Garden Block 3FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:08091601790018
|Transaction Date:09/09/2008
PRN:B2049193
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyWong王世通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-513996)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
677sq.ft.
Buy $2,703 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
903sq.ft.
Buy $2,027 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent