Sold
Victoria Centre Block 3FLOOR 20FLAT E
Registration Number:11071201630120
|Transaction Date:04/07/2011
PRN:B9118983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.36 M
Saleable Area
534sq.ft.
Buy $10,039 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $8,715 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
456
Walking toFortress HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Watson Road